Category:Confederation Bases by Type: Difference between revisions
The Terran Knowledge Bank
(Created page with "Category:Confederation Bases") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Wing Commander II == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2cdepot-vdu.gif|link=Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2starbase-vdu.gif|link=Space Station 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2starbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Space Station 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander: Privateer == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:privperry-vdu.gif|link=Halsey-Class Naval Base]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Halsey-Class Naval Base]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander III == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc3skipper-vdu.gif|link=Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc3confedstarbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base 2]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base 2]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander IV == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4commstation-vdu.gif|link=Radar Array]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4radarbuoy-vdu.gif|link=Communications Relay 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4depot-vdu.gif|link=Star Base 3]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4drydock-vdu.gif|link=Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4weaponsfactory-vdu.gif|link=Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4superbase-vdu.gif|link=Superbase 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4spacelab-vdu.gif|link=Science Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4commcenter-vdu.gif|link=Communications Center]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4undergroundbase-vdu.gif|link=Underground Base]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Radar Array]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Relay 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base 3]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Superbase 1]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Science Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Center]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Underground Base]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander Prophecy == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedcommrelay-vdu.gif|link=Communications Relay 2]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedstarbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base 4]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Relay 2]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base 4]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander: Secret Ops == | |||
[[Category:Confederation Bases]] | [[Category:Confederation Bases]] |
Revision as of 17:42, 29 July 2012
Wing Commander II
Wing Commander: Privateer
Wing Commander III
Wing Commander IV
Wing Commander Prophecy
Wing Commander: Secret Ops
Pages in category "Confederation Bases by Type"
The following 15 pages are in this category, out of 15 total.