Category:Confederation Bases by Type: Difference between revisions
The Terran Knowledge Bank
No edit summary |
Bandit LOAF (talk | contribs) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2cdepot-vdu.gif|link=Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc2cdepot-vdu.gif|link=Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2starbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base (Wing Commander II)]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2starbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Space Station | |<CENTER>[[Star Base (Wing Commander II)|Star Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[ | |}<!--end wikitable--> | ||
== Wing Commander: Academy == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc2starbase-vdu.gif|link=Candar Space Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Candar Space Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |}<!--end wikitable--> | ||
Line 26: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc3skipper-vdu.gif|link=Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc3skipper-vdu.gif|link=Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc3confedstarbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base | |<CENTER>[[File:wc3confedstarbase-vdu.gif|link=Star Base (Wing Commander III)]]</CENTER> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Theta-Class Supply Depot]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base | |<CENTER>[[Star Base (Wing Commander III)|Star Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |}<!--end wikitable--> | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4commstation-vdu.gif|link=Radar Array]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4commstation-vdu.gif|link=Radar Array]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4radarbuoy-vdu.gif|link=Communications Relay | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4radarbuoy-vdu.gif|link=Communications Relay]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4depot-vdu.gif|link=Star Base | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4depot-vdu.gif|link=Star Base (Wing Commander IV)]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4drydock-vdu.gif|link=Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4drydock-vdu.gif|link=Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4weaponsfactory-vdu.gif|link=Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4weaponsfactory-vdu.gif|link=Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4superbase-vdu.gif|link=Superbase | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4superbase-vdu.gif|link=Superbase (Wing Commander IV)]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4spacelab-vdu.gif|link=Science Station]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4spacelab-vdu.gif|link=Science Station]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4commcenter-vdu.gif|link=Communications Center]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4commcenter-vdu.gif|link=Communications Center]]</CENTER> | ||
Line 47: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[Radar Array]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Radar Array]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Relay | |<CENTER>[[Communications Relay (Wing Commander IV)|Communications Relay]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Star Base | |<CENTER>[[Star Base (Wing Commander IV)|Star Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Weapons Factory]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Superbase | |<CENTER>[[Superbase (Wing Commander IV)|Superbase]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Science Station]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Science Station]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Center]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Communications Center]]</CENTER> | ||
Line 61: | Line 68: | ||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | {| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedcommrelay-vdu.gif|link= | |<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedcommrelay-vdu.gif|link=Relay Station]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedstarbase-vdu.gif|link= | |<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedstarbase-vdu.gif|link=Starbase]]</CENTER> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[ | |<CENTER>[[Relay Station]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[ | |<CENTER>[[Starbase]]</CENTER> | ||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |}<!--end wikitable--> | ||
== Wing Commander: Secret Ops == | == Wing Commander: Secret Ops == | ||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedcommrelay-vdu.gif|link=Communications Relay (Wing Commander Prophecy)]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcpconfedcommrelay-vdu.gif|link=Space Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wcsosuperbase-vdu.gif|link=Superbase (Wing Commander Secret Ops)]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Communications Relay (Wing Commander Prophecy)|Communications Relay]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Space Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Superbase (Wing Commander Secret Ops)|Superbase]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
== Wing Commander: Arena == | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:arenavdu-satellite.png|link=Cicada]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:arenavdu-satellite.png|link=Aphid]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:arenavdu-satellite.png|link=Scarab]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:arenavdu-satellite.png|link=Luna Moth]]</CENTER> | |||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Cicada]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Aphid]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Scarab]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Luna Moth]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
[[Category:Confederation Bases]] | [[Category:Confederation Bases]] |
Latest revision as of 23:21, 30 July 2012
Wing Commander II
Wing Commander: Academy
Wing Commander: Privateer
Wing Commander III
Wing Commander IV
Wing Commander Prophecy
Wing Commander: Secret Ops
Wing Commander: Arena
Pages in category "Confederation Bases by Type"
The following 15 pages are in this category, out of 15 total.