Category:Wing Commander IV: The Price of Freedom: Difference between revisions
The Terran Knowledge Bank
Shades2585 (talk | contribs) |
Shades2585 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4drydock-vdu.gif|link=Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4drydock-vdu.gif|link=Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4weaponsfactory-vdu.gif|link=Factory]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4weaponsfactory-vdu.gif|link=Factory]]</CENTER> | ||
|- | |||
|<CENTER>[[Jump Buoy]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Radar Buoy]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Turret Mine]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Radar Array]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Comm Station]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Depot]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Dry Dock]]</CENTER> | |||
|<CENTER>[[Factory]]</CENTER> | |||
|}<!--end wikitable--> | |||
{| border="0" align=center cellspacing="10" | |||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4superbase-vdu.gif|link=Super Base]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4superbase-vdu.gif|link=Super Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4axiusbase-vdu.gif|link=Axius]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4axiusbase-vdu.gif|link=Axius]]</CENTER> | ||
Line 105: | Line 116: | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4undergroundbase-vdu.gif|link=Underground Base]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4undergroundbase-vdu.gif|link=Underground Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[File:wc4commcenter-vdu.gif|link=Communications Array]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[File:wc4commcenter-vdu.gif|link=Communications Array]]</CENTER> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<CENTER>[[Super Base]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Super Base]]</CENTER> | ||
|<CENTER>[[Axius]]</CENTER> | |<CENTER>[[Axius]]</CENTER> |
Revision as of 17:13, 27 June 2011
Wing Commander IV: The Price of Freedom | |
---|---|
Description
System Requirements
Box Contents
Credits
Advertising
Versions
Ports
Strategy Guides
Re-Releases
Screenshots
Development
Patches / Addons
Origin
Fan Made
Music
Documents
Cutscenes
Ships
Terran Confederation
Pirate
Empire of Kilrah
Missions
Weapons
Guns
Missiles
Subcategories
This category has the following 7 subcategories, out of 7 total.
W
Pages in category "Wing Commander IV: The Price of Freedom"
The following 32 pages are in this category, out of 32 total.
Media in category "Wing Commander IV: The Price of Freedom"
This category contains only the following file.
- Germantpof.jpg 517 × 819; 91 KB